13, FAIRLEA GRANGE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-6.1%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+114.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+1.4%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1