Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 2 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4QA
← Back to All Properties