6, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2YB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£55,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£202,950+37.6%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #7
£147,500+1.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000-12.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500+146.7%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+12.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+5.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1