Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BIRDLING DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-2.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,500
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5BW
← Back to All Properties