Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.3%
Price Change
+£213,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+147.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£213,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QJ
← Back to All Properties