Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHAPEL STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA2 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+74.4%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+111.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA2 0JR
← Back to All Properties