Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ELSTON HALL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+73.9%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+13.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,400
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9HA
← Back to All Properties