86, CLIFTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500+101.5%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+86.1%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1