Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
-19.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties