Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+63.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-4.8%
Sold on 5 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+263.8%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties