Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, RIVERGREEN CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+83.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,500
+24.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,750
Sold on 12 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3ET
← Back to All Properties