Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+55.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,500
+35.7%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+75.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties