Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WATERSIDE DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG8 8AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+25.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG8 8AQ
← Back to All Properties