Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, APPLEWOOD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£199,950
+3.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+55.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9UD
← Back to All Properties