55, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.0%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+288.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+43.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 1 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1