53, EDEN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 5HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+50.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1