Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,950
+48.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 13 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1QE
← Back to All Properties