Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FALCON CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+93.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1UP
← Back to All Properties