Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LEE ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,500
-30.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
-30.8%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0EA
← Back to All Properties