17, EASTGATE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE36 6LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,250
Last Sold Price
26 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£334,250+226.9%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,250+100.5%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1