Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+56.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+129.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0LN
← Back to All Properties