Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, JAMES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+16.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-13.3%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Terraced
-£22,611 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,611
Sold on 26 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LY
← Back to All Properties