Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+83.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+39.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UL
← Back to All Properties