Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TINTAGEL WAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+32.2%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+68.7%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7DF
← Back to All Properties