Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, NICHOLSONS GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2XT
← Back to All Properties