16, PRINGLE WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 0QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£20,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+30.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+91.4%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1