34, CHURCHMOOR LANE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+75.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+100.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+42.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1