Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CEDARS HOUSE, CEDARS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£67,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+78.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,300
+17.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 4 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1RY
← Back to All Properties