Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 89, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
-1.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,300
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties