Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WESTERHAM ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+12.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+15.1%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+182.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0EP
← Back to All Properties