Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OZIER COURT, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 4BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.4%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,250
+7.0%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+19.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+115.0%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 4BH
← Back to All Properties