35, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+14.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000+22.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+150.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+4.3%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1