FLAT 47, SYCAMORE COURT, STILEMANS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+5.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+223.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1