Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILFORD STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£57,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+45.9%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£57,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,100
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5GQ
← Back to All Properties