Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEWLANDS DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£242,500
-1.0%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+3.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+82.7%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BT
← Back to All Properties