Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-0.3%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+17.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+76.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties