Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SPINNERS WAY, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.4%
Price Change
+£226,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+198.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£226,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8PU
← Back to All Properties