Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHATHAM ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£127,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+131.0%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6PJ
← Back to All Properties