Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+68.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+57.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0ST
← Back to All Properties