17, ALBANY COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+6.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+180.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1