Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STATION ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,300
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£48,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,300
+41.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
-5.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,950
+5.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7LB
← Back to All Properties