34, FROBISHER WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£770,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£770,000+8.5%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£710,000+50.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£472,000+68.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 22 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1