Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTWAYS, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+54.0%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6AA
← Back to All Properties