Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LADYWOOD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+37.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7LW
← Back to All Properties