Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ANDERSON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£105,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+21.4%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+106.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0PQ
← Back to All Properties