Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COURTFIELD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+23.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+15.3%
Sold on 16 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1LA
← Back to All Properties