16, NIGHTINGALE AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 7YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+156.0%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+23.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1