Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STONE GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+48.5%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+112.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6TQ
← Back to All Properties