Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BAYNARD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-15.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8WJ
← Back to All Properties