Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MOUNTSORRELL PLACE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£25,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+5.1%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Detached
+£25,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£489,850
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 7FB
← Back to All Properties